Rozpis zápasů LMŽ skupina D – HC Tábor
Rozpis zápasů LMŽ skupina D – HC Tábor |
||||||||
Den |
Datum |
Čas |
ZS |
|
Domácí |
Hosté |
Výsledek |
|
Ne |
11.9.2016 |
8:00 |
TA |
|
HC Tábor |
TJ Lokomotiva Veselí |
18:0 |
|
So |
17.9.2016 |
11:00 |
CB |
|
HC Motor ČB |
HC Tábor |
4:7 |
|
Ne |
18.9.2016 |
10:00 |
TA |
|
HC Tábor |
HC Spartak Žebrák |
11:1 |
|
Ne |
25.9.2016 |
12:00 |
TA |
|
HC Tábor |
IHC Písek "B" |
3:4 |
|
St |
28.9.2016 |
14:45 |
CP |
|
HC ČB LVI |
HC Tábor |
2:3 |
|
So |
1.10. |
9:00 |
TA |
|
HC Tábor |
HC Střelci JH "B" |
7:9 |
|
Ne |
2.10. |
10:00 |
CK |
|
HC Slavoj ČK |
HC Tábor |
4:12 |
|
Ne |
9.10. |
13:15 |
TA |
|
HC Tábor |
HC Milevsko 2010 |
6:2 |
|
So |
15.10. |
10:00 |
DO |
|
HC Domažlice |
HC Tábor |
4:13 |
|
Ne |
16.10. |
|
TA |
|
volno |
|
|
|
Ne |
23.10. |
12:00 |
KT |
|
HC Klatovy |
HC Tábor |
2:7 |
|
Čt |
27.10. |
15:15 |
TA |
|
HC Tábor |
TJ Sušice |
15:0 |
|
Ne |
30.10. |
9:30 |
TA |
|
HC Tábor "B" |
HC Tábor |
1:16 |
|
So |
5.11. |
10:00 |
TA |
|
HC Tábor |
IHC Písek |
10:3 |
|
So |
12. 11. |
11:30 |
PL |
|
HC Plzeň 1929 |
HC Tábor |
0:8 |
|
Čt |
17.11. |
15:00 |
TA |
|
HC Tábor |
HC Střelci JH |
4:4 |
|
So |
19.11. |
10:30 |
RO |
|
TJ DDM Rokycany |
HC Tábor |
1:9 |
|
So |
26.11. |
9:00 |
TA |
|
HC Tábor |
HC Strakonice |
9:1 |
|
Ne |
27.11. |
10:30 |
TM |
|
HC Meteor Třemošná |
HC Tábor |
1:8 |
|
Ne |
4.12. |
9:30 |
VL |
|
TJ Lokomotiva Veselí |
HC Tábor |
4:4 |
|
So |
10.12. |
12:00 |
TA |
|
HC Tábor |
HC Motor ČB |
9:1 |
|
Ne |
11.12. |
13:30 |
HC |
|
HC Spartak Žebrák |
HC Tábor |
2:4 |
|
So |
17.12. |
|
PI |
|
IHC Písek "B" |
HC Tábor |
10:5 |
|
So |
7.1. |
|
TA |
|
HC Tábor |
HC ČB LVI |
5:2 |
|
So/Ne |
14. - 15.1. |
|
JH |
|
HC Střelci JH "B" |
HC Tábor |
5:4 |
|
Ne |
22.1. |
|
TA |
|
HC Tábor |
HC Slavoj ČK |
14:3 |
|
So/Ne |
28. - 29.1. |
|
MI |
|
HC Milevsko 2010 |
HC Tábor |
1:7 |
|
Pá |
3.2. |
|
TA |
|
HC Tábor |
HC Domažlice |
6:1 |
|
So/Ne |
4. - 5.2. |
|
JH |
|
volno |
|
|
|
So |
11.2. |
|
TA |
|
HC Tábor |
HC Klatovy |
6:3 |
|
So |
18.2. |
|
SI |
|
TJ Sušice |
HC Tábor |
0:7 |
|
Ne |
19.2. |
|
TA |
|
HC Tábor |
HC Tábor "B" |
7:0 |
|
So/Ne |
25. - 26.2. |
|
PI |
|
IHC Písek |
HC Tábor |
0:12 |
|
So |
11.3. |
|
TA |
|
HC Tábor |
HC Plzeň 1929 |
8:1 |
|
Ne |
12.3. |
|
JH |
|
HC Střelci JH |
HC Tábor |
6:5 |
|
So/Ne |
18. - 19.3. |
|
TA |
|
HC Tábor |
TJ DDM Rokycany |
15:0 |
|
So |
25.3. |
|
ST |
|
HC Strakonice |
HC Tábor |
1:11 |
|
Ne |
26.3. |
|
TA |
|
HC Tábor |
HC Meteor Třemošná |
7:5 |